THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

About Me

My photo
He Walk Among Us, But He's Not One Of Us

October 4, 2009

Congrats To Part 3

to all part 3 students, on behave of myself, part 4 n MT2 n Exco2 DiPAC i wanna congrats all of ya to organizing a great sport day today. we all have fun. a lot of it. eventhing seems perfect n i think it is one of the best sport day of all times. congrats guys! n to all Part 3's Exco, thanx to u guys too. cuz eventhough we crap our self out yesterday organizing Gathering Part 1 but u guys still show up n be apart in organizing the sport day, thanx!

6 Spits On My Face:

ziqzulkifli said...

wah kelass gitu...u r so "script" adam..haha...

yeah..btw sports day smlm mmg rawks..

Aimi Nasruddin said...

trima kaseh abg adam, trima kaseh abg aziq..

tq so much!

p/s:abg adam, jgn marah taw psl smlm.. 'ter' semate-mate...

enyheartsdiamond said...

lama x bersukan..
mesti visceral fats bertambah..

aCe+ said...

haziq- "script"? tulus dr ati kot.

aCe+ said...

aimi- its okay. its just for fun aite?

aCe+ said...

eny- agak r. i dah xfit. maen netball half time pun dah letih dah.

Blog Archive