About Me

My photo
He Walk Among Us, But He's Not One Of Us

August 15, 2009

Ernie Syafika Binti Zamri

EveryDay N EveryNite We Met,
Not In Dream Not Even In Person Only On Laptop Set
Blogger to Thanks To For The Nice Connection We Share,
Every Post I Published You're To Care..
I Adore Ur Page Its Really Pretty Nice,
I Like All Ur Pixies cuz Ur Smile Is Like a White Nice Mice,
Ur Post Aint About ANyOne Just Ur Story To Tell,
There Are All Nice Nothing Such a Yell..
Take A Look On My Every Sloppy Post I Put,
All Full Of Her Comment In Such Happy-Go-Lucky-Mode,
Eny Heart Or Eny Diamond, The Nick Name She Chose,
Snek To Her Blog, Judge n Smile For All Her Stylish Pose..
Recently Speaking I AInt There For You,
I Know Its Hard, Its Damn Hard 4 Me Too,
We Barely Commented On The Time To Be,
Whats Left For Me, Theres Not You To See..
I Miss All The Nozzy Stuff We Share,
Cant B eThere Each Time Aint Something That I Can Bare,
But I Know Deep Deep InSide She Was Alway There,
Keep On Visiting eventhough on Thought Wondering My When n Where..
Just Wait Babe Till I Settle Down,
When I Do, I'll Be There For U To Be Found,
No Delay, No Excuses, Nothing as Such,
Just Creatin' This For To Say THANK YOU VERY VERY MUCH!

p/s- ni just a poem khas untuk pelawat setia blog aku, ENY HEART @ ENY DIAMOND! thanx Babe!!

4 Spits On My Face:

enyheartsdiamond said...

ace..u nk buat i nages ke???


terharu ouh;)

thx soooo much!!!

excited nyer dpt poem!!!

ttng diri i..hehe;)


*tp apsal da smile like white nice mice?;)

aCe+ said...

eny- ur welcome! special utk u..jangan r nangis, i bab2 pujuk ni xpandai sgt, koman2 i hulur tisu ja..hahaha..actually white nice mice to refer to tikus2 chomel dlm poem.. tajuk poem tuh "life in the attic". dlm poem tu ada satu geng tikus2 putih yg ceria aka happy go lucky, cm u gak r!

enyheartsdiamond said...

hehe.i igt u samakan i ngn wyte mice mmg menawan kalbu;)

aCe+ said...

eny- cute kan. choeml jew! ahaks

Blog Archive