THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

About Me

My photo
He Walk Among Us, But He's Not One Of Us

December 4, 2008

tagged lg..dr Shank..

Senaraikan 8 perkara rawak tentang anda kemudian tag 8 orang.

1) well, satu benda yg plek tentang diri aku yg korang suma patot taw ialah aku amat tidak teramat suka aka benci aka meluat aka FUCK aka suma curse2 words yg ada dengan sayuq..veggies..yup..aku ni karnivor..aku makan daging ja.aku langsung xmakan sayuq.sama ngan dua sis aku yg len..dalam family aku mak hanya mummy ngan abah aku ja yang makan sayuq..kami 3 x..aku xtaw pasai pa..dalam pala otak aku kalau makna sayauq tuh macam makan rumput, makan rumput macam menatang r plak..dulu time kecik2 mak aku slalu paksa suro makan sayuq but time aku form 1 aku masuk Penang Free Skool and duduk hostel so mak aku xble control aku makan sayuq ke x dah..hahaha

2) FUCK kasut..aku xsuka pakai kasut..bukan la xsuka macam xsuka makan sayuq tuh, kalau terpaksa aku pakai r.kalu sayuq tuh terpaksa pun xmakan..kalau tanya aku ada brapa pasang kasut jawapan aku sepasang ja.kasut kulit..kasut yg aku terpaksa beli sebab UiTM ada rules tiap ari Senin ari koperat or KEPARAT yg memaksa suma student untu berpakaian formal pada hari tersebut..tapi len2 hari jangan harap r aku nk pakai kasut..aku pakai slipar ja xpun sandal aku..

3) benda ni ble suma benda yg kita xsuka x? kira ble ja ya la... aku xsuka baju kolar..FUCK GAK..tapi benda tuh jadik probs sebab clash ngn rules UiTM skali lagi..UiTM requires all thh student to wear a collar t-shirts..skali lagi FUCK..betui,series aku memang xberkenan langsung ngnn baju berkolar..sblom aku nk register masuk UiTM sem lepaih dekat rm1000 aku abih spent beli baju berkolar sebab aku selai pun xdak, nk masuk U cmna..huh..bazir ja..suma warga2 UiTM Kedah tolong vote akuu nanti..aku nk bertanding jdk MPP..n aku akan cadangkan kat mak leha supaya lupuskan peraturan baju berkolar ngn kasut tuh..ok?

4)lagi benda yg korang perlu gtaw pasai aku ialah akuu ni keras pala gila2 babi.huh..leteynya tulih..xpayah eleberate la ek..paham2 r sendri..

5)aku xsuka org kata aku salah kalau aku betui..aku akan fight sampai mati..seriesly..baca entry SESIAPA YANG BERKENAAN utk closure yg lebih dekat..

6)aku ada dua personaliti yg berbeda.satu yang ala bastard, asshole,a dick suma yg jahat2 ala2 notty2 xkesah masa depan, ala azam bin zakaria r senang kita.n seken personaliti aku ialah ala caring, lovely, romantic, sweet, willing to die for sumone...kdg2 dua2 personaliti tuh kluaq skali kat sumon eyg spesel jew..so, kalu kdg2 korang tgk aku mcm setan n jap pastu jdk bek plak, paham2 r.sebab tuh kawan2 aku suma ada terbahagi duakelompok..yg baik n yg sampah..n sebab tuh aku ble click ngn apa macam jenis org pun..suma aku ble wat kawan

7) kalaulah terjadi satu hari nanti suma org dalam dunia ni mati n im the soul survivor, aku rasa aku ble hidup..sebab kadang2 aku suka been lonely, tanpa gangguan sesiapa, tanpa gelak ketawa kawan2, tanpa crita2 yg melucukan n kadang2 aku perlu untuk memberi masa untuk diri aku sendri.aku suka kesunyian..n sumtimes i juts need a break.sebab tuh kadang2 kalu kat hostel asram aku dulu or even kat campus aku pun sumtimes kalu dah lama sgt aku dok kat san aku akan balik umah..bkn untuk jumpa familu.aku hany dok dlm bilik sorang diri,meyendirikan diri.

8)aku suka ckp sorang2..well,sebab tuh aku ckap aku ble idup sorang tanpa orang..sebab aku sendri akan menjadi peneman diri sendri..aku juga yg kadang mengajaq diri sendri utk membuat jahat..aku juga yg membawa diri aku sendri kejalan kebenaran n keinsafan..bukan org len..aku hanya akan dengaq cakap aku saja..aku xkan dengaq turut perintah sapa2..ada org penah question, "abih ang wat gak apa2 yg mak ang suro wat walaupun ang xsuka?".. ya, mmg aku xsuka..tapi mak aku suro aku xbaek melawan n aku memujuk diri aku supaya menerima arahan mak aku..so technically aku snedri yg mau buat benda tuh..so, aku dengaq ckp diri aku sendri..bukan mak aku...

p/s-nk tagged hanna-J jew..len suma dah kena tagged dah..

December 2, 2008

Not Again....

Dear God, please help me...let me get through this.i cant stand it anymore..i try my best to keep my heart secure, to block it from been hurt by anyone, please just let this time its just another addiction of love..not the real love..no..no..no.. i cant fall in love..not again..not in this time period..no, this is not happening..please...let me out from this love curse dat just make me fall for anyone that close to me..please..too much heart been broke...too time bee sacrifice...i need a break..really really need a break.plus, it just been two week since i broke someone heart..not mention mine been broke too..now it is not a perfect timing for "Fall For You-Secondhand Serenade"..i dunno whats the things that make her tick..make my tick even faster..she just sharing a lil' secret..dats all..nothing more.maybe shes think that i can be trust..well, its obvious no one around there that can be trusted so she choose me..nothing more..Adam Ar-Rashid, u need to get over this..right now..let it go now..fly free n rip out the sky in blue.. be single..dun attach to any relation bond that only gonna make u fragile,again..n this relation its for sure gonna go down hard..no more long distance love, its not gonna work..keep u head in the game..be a bastard..for this case give urself an exception..sorry, i guess i cant fall in love with u..actually i shouldnt..no its got nothing to do with our different religion (for god sake i come from mixture marriage family, i should know better).. i do like u..but i cant risk our newly-re-attach frenship at stake..i really like u..as a friend.thats what u will u always be in my heart..i will try, god know that i will try to keep it that way...

December 1, 2008

Sharing Is Helping

Some, with fully egotic attitude will never let their heart open for sharing anything that they feel inside of them..they'll just let it through n fight it all by themself..loneliness,pain n misery is their besties all the time, caring,loving n shring is the common enemy day by day..hard to get,a Dick, an Ass, stupid lil' bastard..ya thats this the titles description that can be conclude to these type of people.never care, full of fake smiling n brutally judge by its leads that only gonna eat them alive piece by piece...

no doubt, i was one of them..ya, 100% sure..pure hardness covering my heart form being expose freely to mortal connection with any kinds.yes, it kill me by facing the non-angelic curse all by myself..waiting to break, hoping to survive..willing to sacrifices ones body, counting on any helping hand that want to help..but it a fucking experience..the pain,the pressure cannot be held my ones heart..it will break loose..its will get into the mind n spreads the disease of unpleasantness...that was what i am before..

now, as i started to care n share, the pain n misery heals little by little..slowly, the disease cured inch by inch...yes, sharing the pain will get in removed,slowly..still, i have to face the demon on my own but not all of it..some, i can let it go by giving the chance for somebody to feel it once, the try to seize it once, to be in my shoe..it helps..truely..n now i can wake up tommorow, facing the challenge,strut it down to the bottom of life,strong as never..all it takes, it just some pity willingness..willingness that already there,waiting for me to take it n used in as pain-healer..god i wish i done it long time ago so that i wont be as damn bitch as i am.all it cost, is my ego shield to be turn off for the right person.the person that we trust to share the tiny amount of weight that we carried on our shoulder for god know when..it help, even a little..

but remember, it has its cost..sharing to the wrong person might make it all become more complex than ever..might turn out worsen..suffering will be having an extra crunchy reinforcement.our dark world will become darken as more just because of the simple mistakes of choosing the right person.so are we ready to make that call? to choose to share? to choose to another problematic add-on that we shouldnt make? but if it is a right one, its worthless..if is a wrong one, there a price to pay..hell of a price..still, its a damn good risk that we should take because before its get heavier its enlighten it out first before our life turn deeper..as for me, i know i make a clear as a blue sky judgement call.i know i make a right choice..i truly know

November 29, 2008

A Single Pic Have A Million Story


ntah la.since dp tagged sexy tuh dr izni aku rasa mcm nk wat entry ni.xtaw napa..its had sumthing to do wif pictures of cos..here a some of the pic that i think priceless n enternity..there r its own reasons......
musti pelik kan? musti mcm2 dlm kepala ttg pic ni..well actually pic ni bout kucing yg takut nk lompat dr tong sampah..ha3.aku pn xtaw napa aku snap pic ni..maybe aku rasa unique kot time aku tgk tuh..he3..btw, location kat Kolej malinja, UiTM Kedah.huhuhu

kalu tgk pic ni musti mcm2 kat pala otak hampa kan? pa kejadahnya benda ni..napa pic ni di-snap..angel mana..well, benda ni aku pggl dia nerdy..aku gantung dia kat cellphone lama aku motorola V3x..time aku snap pic ni aku buh nerdy atas meja n snap depan2 dia.Y? sebab aku boring time tuh.hahaha



ni Sam.keja skali ngn aku dulu time swenz kopitiam..walaupun dia dr vietnam but still kami close time keja kat citu.. aku plg terharu dia penah ckp bila boss aku tny dia sapa yg dia plg sayang n care kat swenz tu..dia ckp aku..sbb aku baek ngn dia.i noe.its sound a lil gay, but i noe he mean differently.


minah sebelah aku ni nama dia ah siu..time ni aku keja kat swenz kopitiam cuti sem lepaih..mcm kapel kan? yup..sum org yg keja kat citu pun kata kami husband n wife..based on the picture what we can see is two person who seem so happen n maybe in love..but the reality is, shes from Myanmar n she cant speak malay or english(well she tried to learn english on her own n shes getting better).. i have no formal communicate with her.just using body language but we still manage to be close n kena gosip..well, like i said.one single pic have its own story..


well ni pic aku ngn rizal dekat porch umah aku.. ntah r tp aku rasa pic ni spesel di hati.. maybe sebab aku dah kwn ngn rizal dah lama..mmg lama..n kami bertiga plus imran skali yg paham jokes masing2 n org len xkan paham lgsg..well tambah ni secong pic aku snap ngn rizal sepanjang our frenship..weird huh? well maybe sbb aku ngn rizal bkn jenis yg suka ambik gambaq kot.sebab tu r kurang ja gamabq kami..time ni kalu bru kluaq gi ronda..eh clap..kami g CC..lawan Command N Conquer.he3


well to be honest, aku xrapat sgt ngn ke3-3 org dlm pic ni..yg kedua plg kanan skali tu nama dia ashraf(skrg dia study sekampus ngn aku under Business Studies part 4 sem dpn.).sebelah ashraf Sharil..dia ni bek gila n agak loaded tp xsombong.ble r wat kwn..yg ujung skali tuh aku pn xtaw cmna dia ble terlepas msuk dlm pic ni..nama dia Fahmi xclap aku..bdk "capub"..pic ni aku entitled Cover Album sebab nmpk mcm cover album r gak..u see, walaupun kami xclick tp dlm gmbaq nmpk mcm we r the ebst besties in the world..rite? life full of suprises dude, n full of fakeness..



gambar ni mmmg aku syg sgt2..time ni aku ngn wan aka MaxeeMuse aka Syazwan Hasan keja kat swenz kopitiam..kami kawan sejak form 4 lg smpai skrg..time keja ni kami bru abih spm..actually wan nk ambik pic ni just a simple snap tp dia tertekan sequence mode..so kami dua org posing maut r..last plek sbb napa bunyi byk kali..las2 taw yg terclap mode.sequence mode.tu yg tergelak tuh.ha3..well to be honest, i miss spending time wif wan.dia ni cool gila babi..syg, dia dah study kat MMU.degree dah pun.its been 1 n half year now.susah dah nk hang out ngn dia skrg.tp still contact..bkn xcontact lgsg.dia pun ada band dah skrg.Lazy Morning.esok diorang akn perforn kat satu charity concert skali ngn BunkFace ngn Seven Collar T-Shirt..go luck bro.i luv ya..

November 28, 2008

Izni Tagged I..

1) Sertakan tiga keping gambar anda yang anda rasa paling seksi.
2) Tak semestinya tak berpakaian atau mendedahkan, mungkin anda rasa senyuman anda pada masa itu adalah seksi, sertakan!
3) Nyatakan kenapa gambar itu seksi di mata anda.
4) Tag 5 orang yang seksi.
5) Selamat berseksi!






sexy sbb aku xsuka pakai kot ngn pakaian formal tp aku rasa amat smart n sexy time ambik pic ni..



sexy sebab time ni aku xmandi pun lg tp rambut still smart.hahaha.

p/s-aku xlanggaq rules no.2 sebab dia ckp xsemestinya xberpakaian..





jgn tny napa aku kata gampaq ni sexy..





ok dah sexy/seksa dah suma..aku nk tagged sapa ek?
+akakku hanna-J+
+Mr.Devil+
+anbreen+
+adikku-aimi+
+orked+

hehehe..ciap r korang..hahaha


re-post..

MY SWEET LIL’ BLOOD ANGEL

I never truly love you
For God sake I know it is true
Maybe I’m really blind or stupid, but it’s the right things to do
Who cares, I just wanna be with you
My interests in you, its never cruel
Before I go to dreamland, I will always say “I love you”

Is my feeling to you love, I always wonder?
If its worth I’ll willing to trade my soul to the soul trader
I love you so much, whenever I high or sober
Simple curiosity cross my mind whether we’re soulmate
If its true, wow! It will be great
What if it’s not, my God hope it’ll not come true what I just said

Recently speaking I don’t really know what I feel right now
So many things in my mind, sorry I’m not willing to take a bow
I love you so much before, but I’m not really sure right now
We never fight at all, no such things as sorrow
We never share things, no offer for a borrow
I’m not sure our relation is love, today maybe what about tomorrow?

I really love you my sweet lil’ blood angel
It’s not I’ve someone else, but my heart right now really fragile
I’m so sorry babe, my cute shorty, my sweet dream goodnight, my girl
So many things up in my head, my mind been twisted and twirled
Maybe it’s good for us to keep the distance not just for now but for real

I’m sorry babe, maybe we are not meant to be
Maybe someone out here for you, or maybe I’m just being silly
I want us to be like before, when I say “I love you” daily
I just don’t want to know why but that really rare lately
Maybe, maybe, maybe we should break up, really
I know this will break your heart, it hurt me too, I’m really really sorry

My sweet lil’ blood angel, I release you
Fly and go to the place you really want to
I’m insist I really do
Fly high and rip the sky in blue
Don’t worry about me, fate and faith will find me my real boo
Its just that, that boo its not you….


yup.this the poem i wrote a few month back when im about to break up with her..but i change up my mind(then, i wrote the poem The Simple Kiss)..oh, god i wish i did break up wif her few month back..so dat it wont be this arkward..

November 27, 2008

We Saw Only The Things We Want To..

reality sucks.. i noe..but it is what it is.. we are the one who must learn to accept the truth..
it alway been sucking experience when we face it,but like it or not the more we keep running from it the more it will keep coming..

we saw only the things we want to..
all the good things, relaxing, problematic free situation or should we say
"heaven of mind"
we create this kind of fantasy dat we want to because we don wanna face the truth..
well, till when we gonna stay this way?

now..
Have a Gut To Face Ur Demon!
it is time to do so
its now or never..
take control of ur life now..
its about time..

November 26, 2008

I AM SINGLE

well on the exact moment of 11.48pm on Nov 25 2008, i adam ar-rashid totally freed myself from nurNabila aka My Sweet Lil' Blood Angel aka ~My ShiteRu~.. ya.. its true.. we break up.. so

I AM SINGLE..

finally.. im free from any love relationship,emotional bond wif anyone..
to be honest,i feel relief..i dunno why..maybe its bcause i wanna be single or myabe its bcause, i dunno why but i feel great.. well i have to admit we have a long run on each other..well babe, its good to be ur boyfren but we noe better.. we suited only to be frens not as a couple..thanx babe, for all the fun that we share, the moment that we live will never be vainshed from my mind..seriesly, i have to give a thumb up to her.. its the longest relation that i ever been into..ist been 6 month n 7 days..wow..i dun believe myself either..but dun worry..we had a clean break up..so, whats up world? brace urself.. because aCe+ is coming for ya..

CHOW..

p/s-its 1.08 am in the morning and i feel like going for a karoke..so,whos with me?

November 25, 2008

Whats Killing Me Softly

jealous?

ya im a jealous type.. but im dun really like to show it of.bcuz from my opinion its kinda like weak..showing to everyone that u r jealous on something its kinda like showing that u r vunerable..showing the inner side of u..letting people taking advantages of that jealousy..ya its rite people will take advantages of that jealousy..thats why i dun like showing it..but to be honest i cant pretend all the time..its killing me softly.dun ever try to make me jealous bcuz i will put the jealousy away and its will turn to angry or rampage so dun try me..dun try to make me jealous bcuz u dun want to suffer teh consequence afterward..trust me

November 24, 2008

Have You Ever

Have u ever lied straight from ur face and pretend like nothing happen?
I Have...

have u ever caught red-handed but still denying it?
I Have...

Have u ever runaway from ur probs?
I Have..

Have u ever pretend like nothing happen but deep inside it matters to u?
I Have..

Have u ever do something dat will haunt u down till the end of time?
I Have..

Have u ever loose control?
I Have..

Have u Ever ever though of suicide?
I Have..

i had tried,done,thought many awful thing before.. but, i thing its for sure.. it is all in the past.. i wanna change.. i wanna be sumone better..better then ever..better then before..this is me..genuinely say,

I WANNA CHANGE..

November 23, 2008

aku di-tagged oleh Nabila Syazwani aka Shank

1. The last person to tag you was?
+b4 dis one?.. some babe from the net under the name of Punk-Gurl Not Dead+

2. Your relationship with him/her?
+Pen-pal..chatting ngn blog ngn YM ble kira pen-pal ke?..hentam ja la+

3. Your 5 impressions towards him/her?
+Fun+
+Cool+
+Indie+
+Kinda Cute in her Punk'ish way+
+ntah..bkn kenai rapat pun+

4. The most memorable thing that she/he has ever done for you?
+she fuck up me..her words eventhough its harsh but its impress me..daring siot minah ni+

5. The most memorable word that she/he has said to you?
+I Am Who I Am,I Love Who ever I Am..i used dis tagline too n its so memoraable bcuz she said dat its just popped out her mind at the moment+


6. If she/he becomes your lover, you will
+cut my hair n style it with mohawk for the rest of my life..im compatetive ok..he3+


7. If she/he becomes your enemy, you will
+Kick Her In her small ASS..ha3+

8. If he/she becomes your lover, he/she has to improve on
+My Cursing Way n styles.. its not hard enough,she said+


9. If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason is
+Indie'er than me..ada ke pekataan indie'er??+


10. The most desirable things to do for him/her are
+Make her change..bg dia jdk minah bertudung or sumthings..confirm gempak..ha3+

11. Overall impression towards him/her is
+she s beuatifoll in her own way+

12. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
+pehal tetiba plak soklan camni ni??+.

13. Who is your ideal?
+suma org ble..aku ble msk ngn suma org..jgn tooooooooooo nerdy dah r..he3.sorry+

14. What do you hate about yourself?
+Nothing..i love myself+

15. For the people who care for you and like you, say something about them?
+ILOVE YOU ALL TILL THE END OF TIME...THANX+


16. 5 people to tag answer :
-ntah r..xmau tag sesapa ble

November 22, 2008

yes!!! aku dah dpt keja..
gtg.. nk bersiap g keja ni..hu3

Jugdement Call

"Don't Judge A Book Just By Its Cover"

yes!! dats wat i love to say.. yes dats my thrid principles of life.. yes dats what i will tell my duded if they say sumthing or 'fuck' someone because they dun like his/her appearance..yes, i damn look like a saint that trying to change the world n trying to change people perspective on sumone but still...

why i make the judgement call?
sumtimes without my notice of cos, i make a judgement call on someone..
why dis happen?
should i be the on ethat do not judge bcause im da asshole dat will always tell evryone not to judge..

well i guess im just a normal human..i make a judgement call every single minutes..not just bout my life but bout people around me..

yesterday, around 4 Am i went out from my house walking in the suburbian area in my house,smoking of cos.. yes, i noe what will be in ur mind, WHAT THE FUCK IS THIS GUY DOING OUT EARLY IN THE MORNING..

THERE!!!

a judgement call had been made.. again, dun judge a book just from its cover..
i just walking around on no actual prupose..just wanna sightseeing the area of my house had i had live in 4 almost 11 years..

back to the story, as i was walking around i came across one chinese dude..kinda well dress,not all compang camping type..he's picking up empty cans from the dustbin..yup..its true..early in the morning,picking up cans.. well, to be honest i made the judgement call at that time..

what the hell this is this dude doing picking up cans early in the morning?
is he broke or sumthing?
is his appearance just a fake?

well all the negative thought just came on coming till i reached home..but then, before a close my eyes to get some rest for the day an hour later, this thing pop out back..but its a different thought..by that time i realize, why should i judge him..well, even if its true that his broke so what..he didnt steal anything or harm anyone..he just wanna pick the cans n sell it for some penny..maybe dats not the real storyy, maybe he is well being but he just wanna make an extra income. or dats maybe he's hobby.. who noe which one is the truth? but, to make it all different its the judgement call that we make..lets put its dis way..if i kept having all the dirty -ve thought bout that dude,what if one day i bum to him sumwhere its..at that moment of cos i will remember all the -ve thought that i had b4..n 4 sure i'll be like this

"weh,hampa taw x mamat tadi tuh punk makan sampah"

or

"weh,mamat td tuh dia bkn kaya mana,miskin ja..dia kutip tin mlm2 buta"

or

"cian mamat tuh..juai tin untul support faimly"

or any other similar stories,but who noes the real story? the truth behind that guy..maybe he have his own reason..maybe he is broke n need those cans to support his life but only god noe..but if we make the judgement call on that guy thats gonna change the whole perspective on him,for sure..all the negative look will be on his back while he turn away just based on unknown reason or fantasy that been created..so, dun judge..unless all the truth r reveal or the real reason its there..

DONT MAKE THE JUDGEMENT CALL UNLESS WE ARE SURE ABOUT IT

November 21, 2008

The Tough Choice

lost a frens,gain anu frens..
lost a gurlfren, u gain a nu pain..
loneliness..
my friends thought me back..
im totally disagree..
lost a gurlfren u gain bax ur freedom..
free to the loved..
free from any attachment.
free to giv a flying kiss to any random hot gurl..
free to wink to anyone on the street..
free to hang out with ur frens anytime
free to choose anything u want in life without refering to anyone..

but, theres a price to pay..
loneliless will be ur besties..
jealousy towards ur frens who in love will bust out..
self esteem sumtimes runaway from u.
appearance seem useless to be show off.
ciggys n movie becomes ur pillow n bed..
live sex chat is ur nu frens in midnite..

u see.. thats da big different bout having a spouse n being on ur own..some people prefer being alone bcuz they have been alone since god knows when but some others, who have been in relation b4, these is whats their situation might end up with.. so choose wisely..
which one u wanna choose?

November 20, 2008

ANARCHY N ANARCHISM..

well according to wikipedia.com anarchy can be defined as


+"Absence of government; a state of lawlessness due to the absence or inefficiency of the supreme power; political disorder."+

+"A theoretical social state in which there is no governing person or body of persons, but each individual has absolute liberty (without the implication of disorder)."+

+"Absence or non-recognition of authority and order in any given sphere."

+Without government or law+

+A society free from coercive authority of any kind is the goal of proponents of the political philosophy of anarchism (anarchists)

anarchism in the other hand means

Anarchism is a political philosophy encompassing theories and attitudes which support the elimination of all compulsory government, i.e. the state. The term anarchism derives from the Greek αναρχω, anarcho, meaning "without archons" or "without rulers", from ἀν (an, "without") + ἄρχή (arche, "to rule") + ισμός (from stem -ιζειν). It is defined by The Concise Oxford Dictionary of Politics as "the view that society can and should be organized without a coercive state." Specific anarchists may have additional criteria for what constitutes anarchism, and they often disagree with each other on what these criteria are. According to The Oxford Companion to Philosophy, "there is no single defining position that all anarchists hold, beyond their rejection of compulsory government, and those considered anarchists at best share a certain family resemblance".
There are many types and traditions of anarchism, not all of which are mutually exclusive. Anarchism is usually considered to be a radical left-wing ideology, and as such much of anarchist economics and legal philosophy reflect anti-authoritarian interpretations of communism, collectivism, syndicalism or participatory economics; however, anarchism has always included an individualist strain, including those who support capitalism (e.g. market anarchists: anarcho-capitalism, agorism, etc.) and other market-orientated economic structures, e.g. mutualists. As described by the 21st century anarchist Cindy Milstein, anarchism is a "political tradition that has consistently grappled with the tension between the individual and society." Others, such as panarchists and anarchists without adjectives neither advocate nor object to any particular form of organization. Anarchist schools of thought differ fundamentally, supporting anything from extreme individualism to complete collectivism. Some anarchists fundamentally oppose all types of coercion, while others have supported the use of some coercive measures, including violent revolution, on the path to anarchy.



well if u ask one particular guy name Adam a.k.a aCe+ he would said dat anarchy is a self-lead philosophy..yes it is against any type of government or any supreme authority but it the mean time its build up urself internal self which need to be build..
it help us to learn how to survived if we r on anarchy rules.. it help us to be indie..it help us to grow n be the man should we should be..plus, why should we be anyone dogs? following orders n let "them" feed us..why dun we be our own boss n the dogs on our own..no master,no free feed that only gonna left us to be obey.. plus,

who need a government if it is corrupted?....
who need a government when all of the individuals in it plays above the law n constitution while everyone else whom they refer as rakyat have to be loyal to the law?..
who need government who stupid enough to make a decision for themselves but they want to make one for us?...
who need government n law or constitution is not all of us are adment to it?
who need a government that limitise our freedom but they refer themselves as a democratic government?

*RAISE UR MIDDLE FINGER AND SAY FUCK U!!!!*

we dun need government that only gonna destroy us in the end..it is better to stay on anarchy if we have any type of these government..

well, thats what Adam a.k.a aCe+ said..wehther u believe if, its up to u..

November 19, 2008

*Past Is Past*

kenapa sesetgh manusia amat sukar untuk menghadapi perubahan dalam hidup? kenyataan yg pahit untuk ditelan oleh sesetgh insan.. walaubagaimanapun liku2 itu tetap diharungi jua walaupun apa carapun kita guna untuk mengelaknya..tanpa kita sedar, suatu hari nanti kita bagai berada di dunia yg berbeda hanya kerana terlalu taksub untuk menjauhkan diri yg menerima perubahan yg sedang berlaku..

masa pantas berlalu.sedar xsedar usia kita kian menggapai langit..usia mendewasakan kita dr persepsi fizikal..namu mentaliti manusia hanya akn mengalami evolusi jika individu itu sendiri yg membenarkannya..

susah sangatkah untuk mengharungi perubahan?
ya susah jika hati kita masih tidak merelakan..
ya, jika kita masih meragui diri sendiri untuk mengadaptasikan diri di dalam situasi yg baru..
ya, jika kita tidak percaya pada diri sendiri..
ya, jika kita hanya bagai katak di bawah tempurung..
ya, jika kita masih mahu berada di takuk yg lama buat selama2nya..

masa untuk berubah? kita silap..masa tlah berubah tanpa kita sedari..kiat yg kadang2 terleka dibuai mimpi yg dicipta sendri telah tertinggal jauh..kita masih di mentaliti yg sama,tempat yg sama,sikap yg sama namun dunia telah lama berubah..apa yg mampu membedakan kita dengan org yg lain yg masih dibuai mimpi indah ciptaan sendri hanya LANGKAH yg kita akan ambil selepas ni..

*Past is Past* bak kata seorg sahabat aku semalam-Azlina Salmi' semasa dia menasihati aku untuk berani brubah dan tinggalkan kenangan masa lalu di belakangku.. masa depanku ada didepan mataku tapi aku masih ragu2 untuk menggapainya..mungkin aku terlalu terikat dengan perkara silam yg sentiasa menghantui fikiran ku..aku cuba untuk melupakan namun aku tidak cukup kuat untuk menghapuskan jejak2nya dr fikiranku.. memang..aku sentiasa nmpak kuat di luaran tp aku sendiri sedar aku amat lemah terutama dlm segi perasaan dan hati..aku xmampu melawannya tapi aku tidak pernah berhenti mencuba..aku sentiasa mencuba tapi apa kudratku.. hasutanya terlalu kuat untuk ku tempuh..namun perubahan telah mengambil langkahnya terhadapku..samada aku mahu seiring berjalan bersama dengan perubahan tersebut, hanya masa yg mampu menentukannya..

November 18, 2008

Something Differences..

i dunno why..
i just felt differents.. its not dat kinda "miss UiTM Kedah" differents but i dunno..
its about her.. well, i just get back to penang yesterday(well technical dis morning bcuz kami g round penang dulu sampai pukui 6 pagi).. after dat, i just went to my bed n try to sleep but suddenly i miss her.. i dunno why.. yes its been a while since we meet eyes to eyes(last time is the third raya on my open house).. well kind weird huh? what kinda of boyfrem am i? well dun just blame me.. im busy wif my final ok (busy maen game k blajaq? ang ja la yg taw adam oii.)..plus, i didnt text her for 3 weeks.. AGAIN, dun blame me.. my cellphone busted out ok..

FUCK U, MOTOROLA V3X

well, again is it my fault? maybe dats the reason my i fell different when i went to see her this evening.. i dunno whats wrong but sumhings isnt rite..i didnt feel da love..myb its just tempopary bcuz i havent seen her for ages(nk gempak jew pkataan).. or maybe because what happen at the last dinner in kedah? i dunno..

rite now, at this moment, i really really really dunno whats my feeling towards her.. fell, usually she will text me "luv u muah2" in every texting moment.. but, today not even one..

NOT AT ALL..

but still she gave me the kiss on the cheek but its still felt difference..
this is all hakim's fault.. why? why, dude, why? why u had to mention her when u noe dat im not single anymore?

maybe im hakim's rite..maybe im still cant get over Lyn.. maybe shes still in my heart.. maybe Nabilah-my gurlfren is just a rebound Gurl dat i need to get over Lyn..i really dunno..

i dun wanna break her heart again..please.. this is the second time its happen to me okay..

the last time kuddus is the one had tried to refresh my memory about Lyn n i happened to be in the same situation as now..torn apart between two.. maybe im still cant get over Lyn..

What Should I Do?

i dun wanna break Nabilah's heart, i cant face another failure, another heart-break if i keep trying to win Lyn's heart this time..

maybe i should just stay with nabilah..maybe i shouldnt try to win Lyn's heart again..enough is engough adam.. she is ur past, SHE is the present..

well, i'll try my best..maybe i should refresh my mind on how i survived the first breakdown when kuddus attempted..my i should rejoice my mind on how she gave me THE FIRST SIMPLE KISS..

well i think i should re-entry the poem that i create insipered by THE FIRST SIMPLE KISS she gave to me just to remind me how deeply shes in luv wif me n i should luv her back....

THE SIMPLE KISS

When Time Had Its Grudge On our trail love
When distances keep us apart and make it tough
When break up just an inch away to approach in
When the “The First Love” fired up in a form of girl name Lyn
We are so close, no too damn close to be separated
I won’t denied it, I’m the one that didn’t put the effort
The distances, it just an excuse that I wanna make
But the love for u just won’t fade

Thanks to you who always believe in me
Never stop fighting, never stop saying that you love me
The one that make me realize and see thing clearly
The one that holds my heart where it should be

A simple kiss it’s not what I really seek
A simple kiss that you gave on my cheek
A simple kiss that change it all
A simple kiss turn my ego down and make it small
A simple kiss restore, rejoice renew my feeling
A simple kiss ripped out the knife of love killing
A simple kiss that make me quit playing
A simple kiss that make me start loving..
You
The one and only
~My Shiteru~

November 16, 2008

The Dinner..

well, about 1 n half hour ago i had a dinner wif all my buddies in kedai Pattani..
actually plan aku kuddus adi azam aimil jew..tetiba ezzati ngn FD mai which is kinda arkward n then almost suma bdk2 pompuan clas DPA2B datang..well, actually is kinda like a reunion..dah lama kowt kami xlepak2 skali ngn gurl2 dr 2B since kami suma pindah clas masuk 2D except kuddus r sebab dia mmg 2B pn.gelak ketawa,sakat meyakat,kutuk mengutuk dah mengjadi amalan mulia yg diamalkan org bebudak dr 2B..hahaha.. kinda miss it..well mmg r sem lepas aku kat clas 2B sem ni kat 2D.rindu bila terigt blk masa2 kau DPA1b dulu..time kami gila2 suma..time amir masih ada kat UiTM KEDAH.. bkn la aku nk kata DPA2D xbesh, DPA2D tetap dihati aku..maybe its better this way.i bet if i still in the same clas in wont be dis fun..rite? bila lama xjumpa pas2 jumpa jdk lg besh dr jumpa hari2..so, let it just stay dis way ok..Mr.mahadir please jgn r rombak clas lg sem depan..suma dah ok dah.. let it be dis way..i like it more then before,seriously...lgpn kalu xsama clas xsemestinya xble jumpa,xble hang out sama2, xble nk kutuk2,xble nk pangkah2..suma tuh tetap berlaku walaupun kami xsama clas.. like azam used to said "tgk dulu time adi xsama clas ngn kita, still ble jumpa dia hari2 sampai naek meluat.ha3"
well its true.. kuddus ayie hakim suma tetap lepak2 kat bilik aku walaupun dah xsama clas..still ble join kitorang g karoeke kat CS.well, i just hope things will stay like dis till the end of my studies in Merbok..please god..dun change a thing..

everybody!! Lets FUck Urself Up!! seriously..

wooooooooooooooooo!!!!!!!!!!!1
i end my misery today wif a killing ending..
peh ayat nk gemoak jew..
akhir stelah sekian lama berhempas pulas(2mggu je pn) akhir tamat la sudah exam aku..

IM FUCKING FREE FROM ACADEMIC BOND 4 1MONTH!!!!

YES!!!!!

fuck U exam..im fucking hate u..
kita jumpa lg dlm masa 5 bulan..
till then dun ever bother me..

btw, risau gak time reslut nk kluaq..
xpa r redha jew pa yg dpt..(ayat cm gampang! ha3)

kepada sesiapa yg blum abih exam teruskan la perjuangan anda ok..(special dedicated to Izni Amalina.ha3.. 2 more days to go babe.hu3.study2.jgn dok blogging jew.)
i'll be supporting u(Ya Rite!!!)

ha2.. skrg ni aku nk p crk rokok n nk isap serokok non stop as a celebration..

hahaha..

p/s- kalu jdk papa crk aku kt hospital SP k..

chow.....

Pancung Separuh..

td time aku tgh pulun study PAD170 satu benda wat aku tersentap..bkn marah tp tersedar satu realiti yg tlah wujud lama tp aku xbrapa nk ambik kesah..

sudah menjadi rutin harian aku utk isap rokok smabil blajaq.. well, to b honest xble study kot kalu xdak rokok.he3. menjadi kebiasaan untuk seorg perokok di"paw"..

*cutting setgh bro, weh pancung weh,bro half bro, steng ckit bro,*

ini adalah sesetgh ayat yg akan digunakn utk paw rokok..standed r kena paw tuh..xpenah jdk masalah utk aku pun slama ni..tp tadi aku realize n recall sorang kwn aku,pompuan dia prasan member aku sorang lg paw rokok aku dan dia tny

*ang sanggup no,isap rokok bekas mulut org..xgeli k?*

aku baru terprasan.. well, adakah aku geli? xtakut infected k? apa yg aku ble simpulkan di sini, rokok mengeratkan perhubungn persahabatan.. seriously.. aku rapat ngn suma member2 aku kat campus nih sebab rokok.. so share rokok dr bekas mulut org len xpenah jdk probs kat kami. maybe its bcuz dat we r becoming too close so dat things doesnt matter anymore.. ya betui..aku dah xkesah kalu share2 rokok nih.xpenah plak aku dgq ada org kena aids ngn share2 rokok..(ada k kes?) kalu ko share ngn drugs addicts len r cita..tp setaw aku member2 aku yg aku share rokok xdak r drug addicts..

so conclusion aku xkesah.. bucz thing like sharing ciggies*(bak kata izni) make us close..kalu diorang xdak rokok n sangap gila2 babi xkan la kita sep sangat xbagi setgh time diorang paw..bagi je la..sebab kalu time aku xdak rokok pn aku mgharap diorang bg aku paw.. plus, kalu aku ada lebey slalunya aku bg jew sebatang baru..xkesah sgt..ala apa la sgt sebatang rokok dunhill kalu nk di bandingkan dgn frenship kami..kan?

Blog Archive