THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

About Me

My photo
He Walk Among Us, But He's Not One Of Us

August 17, 2009

Why I Can't Be A Roxstar?

+untuk mahir dlm maen guitar, kita kena guna otak kiri, sorry aku type otak kanan+

+aku xpandai nak maintain beat, manjang lari jew+

+aku kalau vox aku guna sora anak tekak, jarang guna sora dari perut, n as the result sora aku slalu pecah+

+aku still xdak steady band mate+

+aku jenis layan suma type of rox music, kalau nak success in band kena first2 aku steady genre, exprimental rock susah nak survived ckit.+

+aku hanya pandai wat lirix in english, nk wat lirix melayu kantoi+

+aku pakai spec, susah nak head bang.+

+aku ejnis hangat2 tahi ayam dalam wat apa2 benda+

++determination aku pun low+



p/s- soem of the reasons or excuses.

August 16, 2009

Me n My New Love!

atas permintaan ramai, alahai bajetnya aku ni, bukan ramai pun sorang dua ja. ish2. ok2, bax to da topic, atas permintaan sesetgh pihak ni aku nk post pic ride aku yg baru. buah ati kesayangan aku baut masa skrg since aku xdak gurlfren. ahaks. well, who need gurlfren if i have my ride. aku xcarik lagi nama utk motor aku yg satu ni, Honda Wave 125. suma harta meredak aku ada nama . laptop aku aku abgi nama aCePiRe,.. moto aku nak bagi nama apa ek? ble bg idea x? ahak.. ok2. ni pic2 yg aku abru ja seploh minit tadi tangkap. sorry kinda blur sbb malam, nnt bila2 aku snap time siang, siang atdi ujan lebat xble nak snap. lencun kot aku redah uja tadi, xsempat nk ke clas LAW245, sorry miss, rabu ni i'll make sure i'll attend ur clas.i'll promise!


TADA! My Nu HeartBeat!

posing gaya xtaw nak wat pose apa!



MAT REMPIT Wannabe!

hahaha.. ni yg blakang pakai sweater merah, spec ala2 lindsay lohan ni cikaro aku, aimil!

August 15, 2009

Ernie Syafika Binti Zamri

EveryDay N EveryNite We Met,
Not In Dream Not Even In Person Only On Laptop Set
Blogger to Thanks To For The Nice Connection We Share,
Every Post I Published You're To Care..
I Adore Ur Page Its Really Pretty Nice,
I Like All Ur Pixies cuz Ur Smile Is Like a White Nice Mice,
Ur Post Aint About ANyOne Just Ur Story To Tell,
There Are All Nice Nothing Such a Yell..
Take A Look On My Every Sloppy Post I Put,
All Full Of Her Comment In Such Happy-Go-Lucky-Mode,
Eny Heart Or Eny Diamond, The Nick Name She Chose,
Snek To Her Blog, Judge n Smile For All Her Stylish Pose..
Recently Speaking I AInt There For You,
I Know Its Hard, Its Damn Hard 4 Me Too,
We Barely Commented On The Time To Be,
Whats Left For Me, Theres Not You To See..
I Miss All The Nozzy Stuff We Share,
Cant B eThere Each Time Aint Something That I Can Bare,
But I Know Deep Deep InSide She Was Alway There,
Keep On Visiting eventhough on Thought Wondering My When n Where..
Just Wait Babe Till I Settle Down,
When I Do, I'll Be There For U To Be Found,
No Delay, No Excuses, Nothing as Such,
Just Creatin' This For To Say THANK YOU VERY VERY MUCH!



p/s- ni just a poem khas untuk pelawat setia blog aku, ENY HEART @ ENY DIAMOND! thanx Babe!!

Life Aint Sweet Mother FuCker!

borink kot hidup tanpa wifi @ any internet connection.. baru skrg aku taw mengharigai bertapa bergunanya wifi UiTM Kedah.. walaupun at some point slow mcm gaban tahap kelajuan dia, but still aku ble connect tenet, but now, sejak2 kena dok luaq kampus aku xmerasa langsung nk maen internet. YM, xble, Blogging xble, Facebook-ing pun xble.mmg ser r.. housemate aku suam ada plan nk pasang stremyx tapi kami pny kemudahan umah pun ble ada yg cukup g. dapuq xbeli gi, meja dapuq xbeli g. tgk r cmna. maybe next sem r kot baru ble pasang tenet. till then, aku kena r carik aktiviti len tgh2 malam buta utk buat sbb slalunya time2 cmtula aku dok online. no sweats, life aint sweet, gte a helmet kan. haha

August 8, 2009

Wave 125

my new ride!
thank mummy!

August 7, 2009

zero one two five four five four zero one three

0125454013..0125454013..0125454013..0125454013..0125454013..0125454013..

there u have it now! u have completed my test.. u hav ethe rite to earn it now!

A Price Of Being A UiTM Student

bila aku compare blk aku ngn kar aku xbyk beza actually from the perspective of study n our condition as campus student. thats fact yg aku pegang n thought was rite, until now.. byk beza kot jadik uitm student ngn UIA student.. yeah, uitm mmg bebas ckit dari segi dressing attire ngn rules, which comfort me a lot sometimes but still byk yg uitm lack of. exp, budak2 uia stya pi la sampai sem brapa pun even kalau extend semester still xpayah risau nak kena carik uamh nk stay outside campus ke apa, sbb mmg disediakan.kalau cma kami budak2 uitm ni, bukan ble dok kolej till the end of our study, at soem point kamio akan kena dok luaq gak.. mcm kes aku lg cibai r.. spatotnya semester ni aku still ble dok dlm kolej gi, till last week. tetiba naek notis yg kami suma diminta kluaq dari kolej malinja n stay kat taman U, outside the campus. mmg fuck r. dah r cuti h1n1 mengejut. time cuti plak kami baru taw yg kami kena dok luaq dah.. fuck x fuck? the baru aku notice, kalau aku further my sdegree ngn uitm skali pu aku akan face benda ni gak. aku akan kena dok luaq kampus in my first sem of egree.walhal kak aku xpenah face probs ni suma pun. maybe dari segi transport susah r ckit sbb kampus dia besa nak mampuih. so teel me again, mana ada sama jadik campus student. ikut r U mana yg hampa masuk. aku xble nak complaint by r. sbb kalau comapre dr segi yuran plak, my fee is soo dman much cheaper comapred to my sis. well yet again,im only taking a diploma, so it aint should me so expensive aite? no sweats! i'll make it through somehow. its just some dificulties that i need to overcome anyhow. till then, im stil gona hold my head up to the sky n keep my love to uitm spreads through the nation! peace out!

August 6, 2009

Im BaCk, For Now!

seminggu mua aku xupdate blog. sorry r since aku dah pndah dok luaq kampus ni xdak dah r free wifi utk kami, so maybe pasni aku akn jarang update blog. ni bru balik umah jap nak ambik barang ckit.

August 3, 2009

Last Day In Malinja

A311..A220..A011.. for four semester i'd been busting my ass around malinja, n now i have to move out. gudbye malinja.. we shared a lot of gud memory together.. memory that i'll never ever gonna forget.. so lon n gudbye!

August 2, 2009

Person Inside The Mirror

I Looked In The Mirror,
I Saw One Dude..
He Looked Back At Me..
Stared At Me..
I Crunch My Nose..
He'd Do The Same..
I Glance My Eyes..
He'd Followed..
I Turn Away n Walk Away..
HE'd Do The Same..
He Lost From The Sight In The Mirror..
I Live My Life The Same Through The Day..
I Drink..
I Smoke..
I Play..
I Tease..
I Kick..
I Punch..
As I Look Back Into The Mirror At Nite..
That Dude STill There..
I Kept Me Wondered..
If He Know All The Things That I'd Done

August 1, 2009

Hujan

bukan hujan band indie mesia, ni hujan rahmat dari langit. dari siang tadi turun sampai skrg dah nak masuk awai pagi dah still xbrenti. dari penang sampai ke kedah still hujan. well, nothing to complaint.

Do You Think You Know Me Part 2

ARIES

Batu Kelahiran: Berlian

•Yang Anda sukai: Orang yang tulus, kebebasan, kesibukan, tertawa terhadap lelucon dan film seram (kadang-kadang).

•Yang tidak Anda sukai: Gosip, rekan yang gampang berubah mood, dipandang remeh, dan Anda sangat benci kebohongan.

•Kemampuan terbaik Anda: Memimpin kelompok, mendorong diri anda sendiri sampai batas, dan membuat keputusan yang rumit.

•Diri Anda yang dalam: Anda adalah orang yang sensitif dan lembut, dengan keinginan besar untuk hidup dan mencintai. Anda bermimpi untuk memiliki sekelompok teman, lingkungan yang menyenangkan dan liburan yang penuh petualangan liar.

•Career Anda: Pilihlah pekerjaan di penerbitan, dunia hiburan, atau dakilah tangga menuju puncak pimpinan. Dimanapun anda bertugas untuk menangani projek yang menarik dan menantang.

•Busana: Pakaian ketat dengan warna yang menyala (terutama merah) akan nampak indah pada diri anda - begitu juga pakaian sporty atau apapun yang lagi ngan trend. Baju yang mengembang dan kecewekan tidak akan cocok untuk gaya anda.

•Sebagai teman: Tipe yang ramah dan fokus, anda ingin semua orang bahagia. Anda tidak tahan dengan ketidak jujuran atau orang yang membicarakan anda dibelakang anda, dan anda tidak malu mengkonfrontasi mereka jika mereka membicarakan anda seperti itu.

SomeWhere I Belong

Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..
Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Penang..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home.
Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..
Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..Penang..Kedah..
Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Seberang Jaya..Merbok..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..Campus..Home..
Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..Study..Enjoy..
Conclusion, Penang, Seberang Jaya, Home N Enjoy is something/somewhere i wanna do/to be.. but Kedah,Merbok, Campus, Study is something/somewhere i suppose to do/be.. i dun get what we alway desire the most, but we must uesd what we have to achieve what we want..

Silent Is Golden

dalam sesetengah situasi kita sebenarnya perlu untuk hanya mendiamkan diri dan observe persekitaran kita dan belajar mengadaptasikan diri dengan keadaan kerana persekitaran kita bukan satu entiti yang kekal, ianya berubah mengikut keadaan dan masa. kerana, kadang2 bila kita buka mulut dan bersuara kita hanya akan memperbodohkan diri sendiri dikala kita cuba untuk menjadi hero keadaan dengan bersuara dan berlagak pandai. diam itu kadang2 emas, kerana buakn sahaja kita berjaya untuk membuat pihak2 lain tertanya kenapa orang yg petah bercakap mendiamkan diri pada waktu dimana orang beranggapan kita akan lebih banyak bersuara. ya, dalam keadaan perbincangan keluarga semalam aku pilih untuk mendiamkan diri bukan kerana aku takut, bukan sebab aku tiada usul untuk diperdebatkan, tapi aku pilih untuk diam untuk tidak mengeruhakan lagi keadaaan, aku diam untuk memerhatikan kelibat para sepupu2 aku yang lain, aku diam untuk mempelajari tujuan dan niat mereka, dan aku berjaya memperoleh apa yang aku nak pada malam semalam. aku berjaya, membuat mereka tertanya2. aku berjaya membuat mereka memperbodohkan diri mereka sendiri. well played aCe+, congrats to urself!

Sponge Cola

Song- Gemini

Come a little closer flicker in flight
We'll have about an inch space but I'm here
I can breathe in what you breathe out

[Chorus:]
Let me know if I'm doing this right
Let me know if my grips too tight
Let me know if I can stay all of my life
Let me know if dreams can come true
Let me know if this one's yours too
Coz I see it (Oh...)
And I feel it right here
And I feel you right here

The vacuous night steps aside
To give meaning to
Gemini's dreaming
The moon on it's back and the seemingly
Veiled rooms lit
By the same star

[Chorus:]
Let me know if I'm doing this right
Let me know if my grips too tight
Let me know if I can stay all of my life
Let me know if dreams can come true
Let me know if this one's yours too
Coz I see it (Oh...)
And I feel it right here
And I feel you right here

Song-Movie

The movie's done once more
The mood sets in with lights
Let's wait for them to leave
I was never one for crowds

I look down on the floor
Everything's undone
Yet we've been so much more
Than a full length feature

We long for escape
Let this memory take shape
For the heroes we often see
I don't know if it's me
Or the movies we've seen
I don't remember
As well as I should

I stay so silent with your arms adjacent
And credits may soon roll away

You have my jacket on
Comfort in my warmth
I'm used to the cold
I'm used to the cold

And I hope you'd agree
How this story should be
How I wish I could change the scenes
I'd write on the next page
An early coming of age
For me to tell you
As well as I could

I stay so silent
With your arms adjacent
End credits may soon roll away
Could I stay so silent with

Your arms adjacent
The vagueness may soon come to light

Should I stay so silent with your arms adjacent
As I play my part in our show

Forever shall I be the ill-fated type
Forever must I be the on you confide to
Forever must I be the pages you need
For you to write all the secrets that
You hope I would keep
Forever must I drive you home late at night
After watching these films that seem to imitate life
Forever must I be the opinion you seek
Forever will I be the friend that you would keep

Song-DragonFly

Maybe I'm a little addicted
Maybe I just Can't get out of this
Maybe it is just too soon to say
I've seen you blow right by my window
Flew away and I was left inside
Without a clue

Well if you think that I am too stoned to write
Don't think twice

Free your mind
Don't let me down
We'll find a way to make it go away (Repeat)
We'll find a way to make it go away
Oh, I'll make it go away

I went ahead without direction
A form of semi-self-mutilation
Dragonfly collides with truth

Why can't you see me like I see you
Can't you feel me like I feel you
Can't you be with me tonight

Well If you think that I am too stoned to write
Don't think twice

Free your mind
Don't let me down
We'll find a way to make it go away (Repeat)
We'll find a way to make it go away
I'll make it go away

Song- Crazy For You

Swaying room as the music starts
Strangers making the most of the dark
Two by two their bodies become one

I see you through the smokey air
Can't you feel the weight of my stare
You're so close but still a world away
What I'm dying to say, is that

[Chorus:]
I'm crazy for you
Touch me once and you'll know it's true
I never wanted anyone like this
It's all brand new,you'll feel it in my kiss
I'm crazy for you, crazy for you

Trying hard to control my heart
I walk over to where you are
Two by two we need no words at all

Slowly now as we begin to move
Every breath I'm deeper into you
Soon we two are standing still in time
But If you read my mind, you'll see

[Chorus:]
I'm crazy for you
Touch me once and you'll know it's true
I never wanted anyone like this
It's all brand new, you'll feel it in my kiss
I'm crazy for you, crazy for you

It's all brand new,
I'm crazy for you
And you know it's true
I'm crazy, crazy for you

July 31, 2009

Pindah Lagi?

pekeliling baru naek kata semua penghuni malinja part 4,5 n 6 akan dipindahkan ke taman universiti pada 2nd august ni. WTF?????

July 30, 2009

Yes Man

+Bro Jom Overnite..+
-Jom..-

+Bro, Jom Lepak..+
-Jom..-

+Bro Jom Ponteng Class Rini..+
-Jom..-

+Bro, Jom Gi Ngorat Awek..+
-Jom..-

+Bro, Jom Study+
-Jom..-

+Bro, Jom Gi Maen Bola+
-Jom..-

i'll say yes to anthing excepy one thing.. only Pak Lah know what it is..

July 29, 2009

CM Punk Can Suck On This!

Straight Edge Punk lifestyles? Screw that Cm Punk! u'll never can be better with straight edge man. thats why u lose the World Heavyweight title to Jeff Hardy.. Straight Edge? cmon, thats just a quo a wuss will say if they have a screw up life. people make mistakes. people smoke, drink n sometimes they do drugs that doesnt make them a loser. some just made mistakes in life, should they be blame for it for the rest of their life? who hasn't done such things? people do deserve second chance, straight edge lifestyle is for poser dude! sorry, im a Hardy fan. Jeff, congrats on ur win at Night Of Champion.

July 28, 2009

The Pinky Incident

On coldy evening, aiseh ayat starting nak cam cibai ja.. well, on my way out this evening just now, one funny incident had happened. nothing special, just plain ol funny n make me wonder. around 6 oclock just now, i happen to be outside of my house, walking with no confirmed destination. it was cold, really cold cuz of the rain. tahnx god! penang need a lot of rain. as i past by Fasha Sadha's house, on my phoe checking my texts, eccidentally i bumped on a girl. first, i wanna say sorry to her whatever her name is.after the bum, she dropped her phone. good for me cuz my phone is tightly lock in my palm, to bad for her, her's dropped. aint that hard but shes pretty piss. let me described her. she in average height, shorter than me, wearing a simple pink t-shirt matching with her flip flop(series aku xtaw pun kasut dia pakia tu flip flop ke flap flap ke, aku bkn pandai sgt ngn kasut2 pompuan ni). plsu, shes wearing a cute pair of hairclips, gues what color? of cos pink.well, the funny thing is im wearing my pinky-burfday-present-from-my-mum watch with my COLOURFUL graphic t-shirt with a writing in pink. yeah, what a coincidence aint it.. as she was pissing n about to let the "babi la weh" or even "pungkok r" words out of her mouth but as she head up n face me eye-2-eye, she smile. with a lil giggling she said, "pinky" n smile again. i replied "mana ada pinky baju ni kaler itam kot". "abih tulisan kat baju tuh kaler pink kan, lagi jam pun kaler pink, tambah flip flop pompuan yg u pakai tu pun pink gak".. in my head "hekeleh minah ni, bajet plak nak ckp i u i u ngn aku".. but, i cnat blame her. i was kinda pinky. plus, i wore my mum pinky flip flop. in my head again "padan muka ang adam, gatai lagi nk tibai pakai sliper mummy, kan dah kena gelak".. im pretty sure that she thought im gay or even bapok or pondan. but, its me okay. i never back down from any argument. i replied back, "normal r laki pakai pink skarang ni, dunia dah maju, zaman dah brubah. xsemestinya kalau pakai pink pondan".. "sapa kata u pondan?", she replied. bam! stupid move adam. wrong argument.. at last i simply relpied back "whatever!" as i was bout to took off, "relax r.. xpa, u nampak cute pakai pink".. i just took off then, with a blush in my face.. ni kalau saf ada dlm incident ni konpem dia akan wat "ALALALALALALA". hahaha! what a day huh.sweet life of aCe+

July 26, 2009

When My Heart Stop Beating

when my heart stop beating will be the day when i stop caring.
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i stop loving.
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i stop giving.
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i stop pretending..
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i will kill me heart.
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i gstop making friends.
when my heart stop beating will be the day when i start to pushing away everything.
when my heart stop beating, god i pray it will never happen!

Blog Archive